ALEVÍ OR Grup 12
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
9 09/11 Dis 11:15 JESÚS, MARIA I JOSEP 3 - 6 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA A
9 10/11 Diu 11:15 CP VOLTREGÀ C 4 - 13 CP SANT CELONI A
9 10/11 Diu 12:00 CP CORBERA A 8 - 1 HC SANT JUST A
ALEVÍ PLATA Grup 4
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 09/11 Dis 18:15 CH CLARET 6 - 0 FC MARTINENC C
7 10/11 Diu 14:00 FC MARTINENC C 1 - 7 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ
8 09/11 Dis 12:00 LA SALLE BONANOVA 3 - 7 HC SANT JUST B
8 09/11 Dis 12:30 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ 8 - 4 CP SANT JOSEP BADALONA
5 08/11 Div 20:00 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ 5 - 6 CH CLARET
BCN_OR BENJAMÍ_Grup 8
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
7 10/11 Diu 11:30 UE HORTA A 1 - 11 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS A
BCN_OR PB_Grup 5
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
1 09/11 Dis 11:40 HC SANT JUST A 2 - 3 MOLLETHC B
1 09/11 Dis 11:00 CP SANT JOSEP BADALONA 0 - 3 CT BARCINO A
1 09/11 Dis 11:00 CP SANT RAMON B 2 - 1 HF SANT JOSEP SS B
1 10/11 Diu 15:00 PHC SANT CUGAT A 2 - 2 CHP BIGUES I RIELLS A
BCN_PLATA BENJAMÍ_Grup 6
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 09/11 Dis 9:30 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou B 10 - 0 CH CLARET B
8 10/11 Diu 10:00 MOLINS DE REI 2015 2 - 1 HC SANT JUST C
BCN_PLATA BENJAMÍ_Grup 8
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 09/11 Dis 10:30 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ B 10 - 0 FC MARTINENC C
8 09/11 Dis 18:00 CH PRAT B 6 - 11 HC SANT JUST B
BCN_PLATA PB_Grup 2
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
1 09/11 Dis 12:40 HC SANT JUST B 2 - 2 CH LES FRANQUESES A
1 09/11 Dis 17:00 CH RIPOLLET C 2 - 3 CP CENTELLES
1 10/11 Diu 13:15 CP CORBERA A 2 - 1 CHP SANT FELIU B
1 10/11 Diu 10:00 CP TORDERA B 0 - 0 SEK-CATALUNYA
1 09/11 Dis 11:30 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ 3 - 1 CH RIPOLLET B
BCN_PLATA PB_Grup 5
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
1 09/11 Dis 10:30 HC MONTBUI 0 - 3 HC SANT JUST C
1 09/11 Dis 17:00 CH CLARET B - HC PIERA B
1 09/11 Dis 9:30 CHP MARTORELL 2 - 1 HC PIERA A
1 10/11 Diu 17:00 PHC SANT CUGAT F 3 - 3 CP MASQUEFA C
FEM11 Grup B
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
9 09/11 Dis 16:00 CH CLARET 2 - 10 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS B
9 08/11 Div 20:30 PHC SANT CUGAT 4 - 0 CPI LA SAGRERA
9 10/11 Diu 10:30 CERDANYOLA CH 8 - 0 CP MANRESA
9 09/11 Dis 16:00 LLEIDA LLISTA 9 - 2 HC SANT JUST
9 09/11 Dis 12:15 CP RIUDEBITLLES 0 - 6 CH VILA-SANA
FEM15 Grup B
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
9 10/11 Diu 11:30 FC MARTINENC 4 - 8 CE VENDRELL
9 10/11 Diu 12:00 CP TORRELLES 3 - 1 PHC SANT CUGAT
9 09/11 Dis 12:00 CERDANYOLA CH 7 - 0 CP MANRESA
9 09/11 Dis 10:00 CH CLARET 9 - 2 CH CASTELLET
9 10/11 Diu 13:45 IGUALADA FEMENI HCP A 7 - 0 HC ALPICAT
9 09/11 Dis 15:00 REUS DEPORTIU 4 - 0 HC SANT JUST
INFANTIL OR Grup 4
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 08/11 Div 21:30 HC SANT JUST A 8 - 4 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS B
9 10/11 Diu 16:00 CP VOLTREGÀ A 6 - 1 HC SANT JUST A
9 09/11 Dis 17:30 CERDANYOLA CH A 9 - 1 UE LA GARRIGA A
9 10/11 Diu 16:00 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS B 1 - 2 CERDANYOLA CH B
INFANTIL PLATA Grup 2
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 10/11 Diu 10:30 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou D 11 - 0 FC MARTINENC B
8 10/11 Diu 11:00 CP SANT JOSEP BADALONA A 7 - 2 HC SANT JUST C
INFANTIL PLATA Grup 4
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 10/11 Diu 15:30 FC MARTINENC A 2 - 10 CH CLARET B
8 09/11 Dis 10:45 LA SALLE BONANOVA 0 - 6 HC SANT JUST B
7 08/11 Div 20:30 CH CLARET B 8 - 3 LA SALLE BONANOVA
JÚNIOR OR Grup 6
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
9 09/11 Dis 17:45 CP TARADELL 6 - 7 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou B
9 08/11 Div 21:45 CE VENDRELL A 7 - 5 HC CASTELLAR
9 09/11 Dis 12:45 BARÇA 12 - 1 HC SENTMENAT B
9 09/11 Dis 10:10 HC SANT JUST 9 - 0 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA
JUVENIL OR Grup 2
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
9 08/11 Div 19:30 CHP BIGUES I RIELLS 6 - 5 UE HORTA A
8 09/11 Dis 18:15 CP VILAFRANCA Capital del Vi A 1 - 2 CE ARENYS DE MUNT A
9 10/11 Diu 11:45 HC SANT JUST A 3 - 4 CN REUS PLOMS
9 08/11 Div 20:00 CE ARENYS DE MUNT A 11 - 0 CP MONJOS
JUVENIL PLATA Grup 7
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 09/11 Dis 11:15 CP MASQUEFA 3 - 1 HOQUEI FIGUERES
8 09/11 Dis 15:45 HC SANT JUST B 4 - 3 HC SFERIC
OK23
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
6 10/11 Diu 12:30 CP VILAFRANCA Capital del Vi 3 - 4 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou
6 09/11 Dis 12:15 CEH SABADELL 4 - 5 HC SENTMENAT
6 09/11 Dis 19:00 HC SANT JUST 9 - 3 PHC SANT CUGAT
SEGONA CATALANA Grup C
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
9 09/11 Dis 17:00 HC SANT JUST 5 - 2 RIBES CP
9 10/11 Diu 18:00 SH CASAL L`ESPLUGA 3 - 3 CAMBRILS CH
9 10/11 Diu 19:50 CP SITGES Regarsa.com 4 - 1 CP VILANOVA
9 09/11 Dis 20:45 CH VILA-SECA 2 - 5 CP RIUDEBITLLES
9 08/11 Div 21:45 CHP AMPOSTA 3 - 2 MOLINS DE REI 2015
TERCERA CATALANA Grup B
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 09/11 Dis 17:30 CP VILANOVA 5 - 4 HC MONTBUI
8 09/11 Dis 19:15 CP RIUDOMS 1 - 3 IGUALADA HC
8 10/11 Diu 13:45 CP CALAFELL 2 - 3 HC SANT JUST B
8 09/11 Dis 18:00 CAPELLADES HC 1 - 7 CH MOLLERUSSA Previntegral
8 09/11 Dis 19:00 CP MASQUEFA 1 - 1 CH JUNEDA
TERCERA CATALANA Grup C
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 10/11 Diu 19:30 FC MARTINENC 3 - 1 UE HORTA
8 09/11 Dis 13:15 CERDANYOLA CH 3 - 2 HC SENTMENAT
8 10/11 Diu 12:20 HC CASTELLAR 10 - 2 CH CLARET
8 10/11 Diu 13:00 HC SANT JUST A 5 - 5 UEH BARBERÀ
8 09/11 Dis 17:30 CT BARCINO 2 - 10 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou
8 09/11 Dis 18:30 MOLLETHC 2 - 3 SD ESPANYOL