Agenda Visitant - Temporada 2019/2020

              

febrer

JORNADA SETMANA 05
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Prebenjamí A 01/02/20 Dis 15:00 HF SANT JOSEP SS B HC SANT JUST A
Prebenjamí B 01/02/20 Dis 16:30 CH RIPOLLET B HC SANT JUST B
Júnior 01/02/20 Dis 16:40 CERDANYOLA CH B HC SANT JUST
Infantil A 02/02/20 Diu 11:30 CE NOIA Freixenet B HC SANT JUST A
Juvenil A 02/02/20 Diu 13:00 CH MOLLERUSSA Previntegral HC SANT JUST A
3CAT A 02/02/20 Diu 13:30 CERDANYOLA CH HC SANT JUST A
OK23 02/02/20 Diu 19:30 PHC SANT CUGAT HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 06
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí A 08/02/20 Dis 12:15 UE LA GARRIGA A HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí C 08/02/20 Dis 12:45 CHP SANT FELIU B HC SANT JUST C
Prebenjamí B 08/02/20 Dis 13:00 CH LES FRANQUESES A HC SANT JUST B
Prebenjamí A 08/02/20 Dis 16:15 MOLLETHC B HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí B 08/02/20 Dis 19:00 CP RODA A HC SANT JUST B
Infantil B 09/02/20 Diu 10:30 CP VILANOVA B HC SANT JUST B
Aleví A 09/02/20 Diu 10:30 CP VIC B HC SANT JUST A
Aleví B 09/02/20 Diu 11:45 CP VIC A HC SANT JUST B
Infantil C 09/02/20 Diu 16:15 HOQUEI FIGUERES B HC SANT JUST C
Juvenil B 09/02/20 Diu 17:45 CP MANLLEU B HC SANT JUST B
Fem15 09/02/20 Diu 19:00 PHC SANT CUGAT HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 07
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Júnior 14/02/20 Div 20:30 CP MANLLEU C HC SANT JUST
2CAT 14/02/20 Div 21:00 CP VILAFRANCA Capital del Vi HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí C 15/02/20 Dis 09:30 CHP MARTORELL HC SANT JUST C
Benjamí B 15/02/20 Dis 10:30 CHP MARTORELL HC SANT JUST B
Infantil A 15/02/20 Dis 16:30 HC RIPOLL HC SANT JUST A
3CAT B 15/02/20 Dis 20:30 CP MASQUEFA HC SANT JUST B
Juvenil A 16/02/20 Diu 11:00 CP CUBELLES HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí A 16/02/20 Diu 13:30 CERDANYOLA CH B HC SANT JUST A
JORNADA SETMANA 08
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Infantil B 22/02/20 Dis 11:00 HC SENTMENAT B HC SANT JUST B
Juvenil B 22/02/20 Dis 11:30 HP TONA HC SANT JUST B
Infantil C 22/02/20 Dis 13:00 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA A HC SANT JUST C
Aleví B 22/02/20 Dis 15:00 CP TORDERA HC SANT JUST B
Fem11 23/02/20 Diu 10:45 CPI LA SAGRERA HC SANT JUST
3CAT A 23/02/20 Diu 12:30 UEH BARBERÀ HC SANT JUST A
JORNADA SETMANA 09
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
3CAT B 28/02/20 Div 20:00 CH JUNEDA HC SANT JUST B
OK23 28/02/20 Div 21:00 CP VILAFRANCA Capital del Vi HC SANT JUST
Fem15 29/02/20 Dis 10:30 CH VILA-SANA HC SANT JUST
Júnior 29/02/20 Dis 10:30 REUS DEPORTIU HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí A 29/02/20 Dis 10:30 CT BARCINO A HC SANT JUST A
Prebenjamí B 29/02/20 Dis 12:30 CP CENTELLES HC SANT JUST B
Juvenil A 29/02/20 Dis 16:30 CH CADI HC SANT JUST A
Infantil A 29/02/20 Dis 16:30 UE HORTA C HC SANT JUST A
Aleví B 29/02/20 Dis 19:30 CP JONQUERENC B HC SANT JUST B

març

JORNADA SETMANA 09
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Fem11 01/03/20 Diu 10:30 IGUALADA FEMENI HCP A HC SANT JUST
Aleví A 01/03/20 Diu 11:45 CP CALAFELL A HC SANT JUST A
Infantil B 01/03/20 Diu 12:45 CP MASQUEFA HC SANT JUST B
Juvenil B 01/03/20 Diu 17:45 CP RODA HC SANT JUST B
JORNADA SETMANA 10
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí C 07/03/20 Dis 13:15 CP MANRESA C HC SANT JUST C
2CAT 07/03/20 Dis 19:30 CP RIUDEBITLLES HC SANT JUST
Infantil C 08/03/20 Diu 11:15 CH CLARET B HC SANT JUST C
Aleví A 08/03/20 Diu 12:45 HC SENTMENAT B HC SANT JUST A
JORNADA SETMANA 11
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Júnior 13/03/20 Div 20:15 CP VIC A HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí B 14/03/20 Dis 00:00 CH RIPOLLET C HC SANT JUST B
Benjamí B 14/03/20 Dis 12:30 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS C HC SANT JUST B
Juvenil A 14/03/20 Dis 13:15 CALDES Recam Làser C HC SANT JUST A
Infantil A 14/03/20 Dis 18:00 CH OLOT B HC SANT JUST A
Prebenjamí C 15/03/20 Diu 00:00 CP MASQUEFA C HC SANT JUST C
Fem15 15/03/20 Diu 10:30 CERDANYOLA CH HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí A 15/03/20 Diu 10:30 CP SANT JOSEP BADALONA HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí A 15/03/20 Diu 11:00 FC MARTINENC A HC SANT JUST A
Fem11 15/03/20 Diu 12:30 CERDANYOLA CH HC SANT JUST
3CAT A 15/03/20 Diu 19:00 MOLLETHC HC SANT JUST A
JORNADA SETMANA 12
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí B 21/03/20 Dis 11:15 HC SENTMENAT HC SANT JUST B
3CAT A 21/03/20 Dis 17:00 SD ESPANYOL HC SANT JUST A
Prebenjamí C 21/03/20 Dis 17:00 HC PIERA B HC SANT JUST C
Aleví A 21/03/20 Dis 17:30 CALDES Recam Làser C HC SANT JUST A
Juvenil B 21/03/20 Dis 18:15 FD CASSANENC HC SANT JUST B
3CAT B 22/03/20 Diu 00:00 CP VILANOVA HC SANT JUST B
Infantil B 22/03/20 Diu 00:00 HC ALPICAT HC SANT JUST B
Aleví B 22/03/20 Diu 00:00 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA D HC SANT JUST B
Infantil C 22/03/20 Diu 11:15 UEH BARBERÀ A HC SANT JUST C
2CAT 22/03/20 Diu 19:30 RIBES CP HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 13
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí B 28/03/20 Dis 09:45 CAPELLADES HC HC SANT JUST B
Fem15 28/03/20 Dis 12:45 CH CLARET HC SANT JUST
Benjamí A 28/03/20 Dis 13:30 IGUALADA HC A HC SANT JUST A
Infantil A 28/03/20 Dis 16:00 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS C HC SANT JUST A
Júnior 28/03/20 Dis 16:00 IGUALADA HC A HC SANT JUST
Fem11 28/03/20 Dis 16:30 CH CLARET HC SANT JUST
Juvenil A 29/03/20 Diu 00:00 HC ALPICAT HC SANT JUST A
Prebenjamí C 29/03/20 Diu 00:00 CP VILANOVA B HC SANT JUST C
Benjamí C 29/03/20 Diu 11:00 VILASSAR HC B HC SANT JUST C

abril

JORNADA SETMANA 14
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Prebenjamí B 04/04/20 Dis 00:00 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ HC SANT JUST B
Prebenjamí A 04/04/20 Dis 11:00 CP SANT RAMON B HC SANT JUST A
Infantil B 04/04/20 Dis 12:15 CAPELLADES HC HC SANT JUST B
Aleví A 04/04/20 Dis 15:00 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS D HC SANT JUST A
Juvenil B 05/04/20 Diu 00:00 CHP BIGUES I RIELLS HC SANT JUST B
Aleví B 05/04/20 Diu 11:30 CHP SANT FELIU A HC SANT JUST B
JORNADA SETMANA 16
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí C 19/04/20 Diu 00:00 FC MARTINENC B HC SANT JUST C
Prebenjamí C 19/04/20 Diu 00:00 PHC SANT CUGAT F HC SANT JUST C
2CAT 19/04/20 Diu 18:30 SH CASAL L`ESPLUGA HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 17
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí B 25/04/20 Dis 00:00 CP VIC B HC SANT JUST B
Benjamí C 26/04/20 Diu 00:00 HC PIERA B HC SANT JUST C
3CAT B 26/04/20 Diu 12:00 CP RIUDOMS HC SANT JUST B
Benjamí A 26/04/20 Diu 13:00 CP VILANOVA A HC SANT JUST A

maig

JORNADA SETMANA 19
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
2CAT 09/05/20 Dis 19:30 CP SITGES Regarsa.com HC SANT JUST
3CAT A 10/05/20 Diu 00:00 HC SENTMENAT HC SANT JUST A
JORNADA SETMANA 20
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
3CAT B 17/05/20 Diu 00:00 CH MOLLERUSSA Previntegral HC SANT JUST B