Agenda Visitant - Temporada 2020/2021

              

octubre

JORNADA SETMANA 40
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí C 03/10/20 Dis 11:00 CT BARCINO B HC SANT JUST C
Juvenil 03/10/20 Dis 12:30 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou B HC SANT JUST
Infantil D 03/10/20 Dis 13:00 LLaring CAPELLADES HC A HC SANT JUST D
Benjamí D 03/10/20 Dis 16:05 CH CLARET B HC SANT JUST D
Aleví A 03/10/20 Dis 17:30 UE HORTA A HC SANT JUST A
Prebenjamí A 04/10/20 Diu 10:30 FC MARTINENC A HC SANT JUST A
Júnior 04/10/20 Diu 11:00 HC CASTELLAR A HC SANT JUST
Benjamí A 04/10/20 Diu 12:00 CH CLARET A HC SANT JUST A
Fem11 04/10/20 Diu 15:30 FC MARTINENC HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí B 04/10/20 Diu 18:30 CP TORRELLES HC SANT JUST B
3CAT 04/10/20 Diu 20:30 FC MARTINENC HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 44
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Prebenjamí A 31/10/20 Dis 10:00 JESÚS, MARIA I JOSEP A HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí D 31/10/20 Dis 10:30 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ B HC SANT JUST D
Prebenjamí B 31/10/20 Dis 11:45 LA SALLE BONANOVA HC SANT JUST B
Aleví A 31/10/20 Dis 15:30 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou A HC SANT JUST A
3CAT 31/10/20 Dis 16:00 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA HC SANT JUST
Benjamí C 31/10/20 Dis 16:05 CH CLARET B HC SANT JUST C
Fem11 31/10/20 Dis 17:15 CH CLARET HC SANT JUST

novembre

JORNADA SETMANA 44
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Juvenil 01/11/20 Diu 00:00 CE NOIA Freixenet B HC SANT JUST
Júnior 01/11/20 Diu 00:00 CERDANYOLA CH HC SANT JUST
Infantil D 01/11/20 Diu 11:15 CP MONJOS HC SANT JUST D
Benjamí A 01/11/20 Diu 12:00 CP CORBERA A HC SANT JUST A
2CAT 01/11/20 Diu 13:15 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 45
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
VETERANS 04/11/20 Dim 21:00 SD ESPANYOL HC SANT JUST
Infantil A 07/11/20 Dis 17:00 JESÚS, MARIA I JOSEP HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí B 08/11/20 Diu 10:00 HC SFERIC HC SANT JUST B
Fem15 08/11/20 Diu 11:00 CP VIC B HC SANT JUST
Infantil C 08/11/20 Diu 11:45 FC MARTINENC C HC SANT JUST C
1CAT 08/11/20 Diu 13:00 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou HC SANT JUST
3CAT 08/11/20 Diu 19:45 MOLLETHC HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 46
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Prebenjamí C 14/11/20 Dis 10:00 JESÚS, MARIA I JOSEP B HC SANT JUST C
Benjamí D 14/11/20 Dis 10:30 LA SALLE BONANOVA B HC SANT JUST D
Benjamí C 14/11/20 Dis 10:30 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ B HC SANT JUST C
Prebenjamí A 14/11/20 Dis 10:45 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou A HC SANT JUST A
Aleví B 14/11/20 Dis 11:00 PHC SANT CUGAT A HC SANT JUST B
Infantil B 14/11/20 Dis 12:30 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ HC SANT JUST B
Benjamí A 14/11/20 Dis 12:45 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou A HC SANT JUST A
Infantil D 14/11/20 Dis 18:45 CP MASQUEFA HC SANT JUST D
Prebenjamí B 15/11/20 Diu 11:00 CLUB OLESA PATÍ HC SANT JUST B
Aleví A 15/11/20 Diu 12:30 CP TORRELLES A HC SANT JUST A
JORNADA SETMANA 47
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
VETERANS 20/11/20 Div 21:30 HC ESPLUGUES HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí A 21/11/20 Dis 11:15 CERDANYOLA CH HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí A 21/11/20 Dis 12:15 CERDANYOLA CH A HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí D 21/11/20 Dis 12:34 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou C HC SANT JUST D
Benjamí C 21/11/20 Dis 13:15 LA SALLE BONANOVA B HC SANT JUST C
Aleví B 21/11/20 Dis 14:00 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA B HC SANT JUST B
Prebenjamí C 21/11/20 Dis 15:15 PHC SANT CUGAT F HC SANT JUST C
Infantil B 22/11/20 Diu 10:00 CPI LA SAGRERA B HC SANT JUST B
Prebenjamí B 22/11/20 Diu 11:00 CP CORBERA B HC SANT JUST B
Aleví A 22/11/20 Diu 12:45 FC MARTINENC B HC SANT JUST A
Infantil A 22/11/20 Diu 16:00 BARÇA HC SANT JUST A
Infantil D 22/11/20 Diu 17:00 IGUALADA HC D HC SANT JUST D
JORNADA SETMANA 48
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Júnior 28/11/20 Dis 18:15 PHC SANT CUGAT B HC SANT JUST
Infantil C 28/11/20 Dis 19:00 CP TARADELL B HC SANT JUST C
3CAT 28/11/20 Dis 19:30 HC SFERIC HC SANT JUST
2CAT 29/11/20 Diu 12:45 FC MARTINENC HC SANT JUST
Juvenil 29/11/20 Diu 17:00 IGUALADA HC A HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 49
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
VETERANS 30/11/20 Dil 21:30 CT BARCINO A HC SANT JUST

desembre

JORNADA SETMANA 49
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Prebenjamí C 06/12/20 Diu 00:00 FC MARTINENC B HC SANT JUST C
Fem15 06/12/20 Diu 00:00 CP TORRELLES HC SANT JUST
Benjamí B 06/12/20 Diu 00:00 CP MANRESA HC SANT JUST B
1CAT 06/12/20 Diu 00:00 CP SITGES HC SANT JUST
Infantil C 06/12/20 Diu 00:00 CHP BIGUES I RIELLS HC SANT JUST C
Fem15 06/12/20 Diu 10:30 IGUALADA FEMENI HCP HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 50
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Juvenil 12/12/20 Dis 11:30 BARÇA HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí B 12/12/20 Dis 12:50 CT BARCINO HC SANT JUST B
Júnior 12/12/20 Dis 13:30 HC SENTMENAT A HC SANT JUST
Fem15 12/12/20 Dis 15:00 CP MANRESA HC SANT JUST
Infantil C 12/12/20 Dis 18:30 CHP SANT FELIU HC SANT JUST C
2CAT 12/12/20 Dis 20:00 UE HORTA HC SANT JUST
Fem11 13/12/20 Diu 11:00 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS B HC SANT JUST
Benjamí D 13/12/20 Diu 12:45 FC MARTINENC C HC SANT JUST D
JORNADA SETMANA 51
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Prebenjamí C 19/12/20 Dis 10:00 E MARISTES ST JOAN HC SANT JUST C
Benjamí C 19/12/20 Dis 12:34 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou C HC SANT JUST C
Infantil A 19/12/20 Dis 12:34 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou A HC SANT JUST A
Infantil B 19/12/20 Dis 12:34 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou C HC SANT JUST B
Aleví B 19/12/20 Dis 14:00 JESÚS, MARIA I JOSEP HC SANT JUST B
Benjamí B 19/12/20 Dis 16:00 CH PRAT A HC SANT JUST B
Prebenjamí A 19/12/20 Dis 16:05 CH CLARET A HC SANT JUST A
Benjamí A 20/12/20 Diu 10:00 CP TORRELLES HC SANT JUST A
1CAT 20/12/20 Diu 12:00 IGUALADA HC HC SANT JUST

gener

JORNADA SETMANA 01
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí D 09/01/21 Dis 10:30 HC SANT JUST D HC SANT JUST C
Prebenjamí C 09/01/21 Dis 12:34 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou B HC SANT JUST C
Fem15 10/01/21 Diu 10:00 CERDANYOLA CH HC SANT JUST
Benjamí B 10/01/21 Diu 12:00 CH CASTELLET HC SANT JUST B
Infantil B 10/01/21 Diu 12:05 CH CLARET HC SANT JUST B
JORNADA SETMANA 02
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Prebenjamí B 16/01/21 Dis 10:00 CHP MARTORELL HC SANT JUST B
Benjamí C 16/01/21 Dis 10:30 HC SANT JUST C HC SANT JUST D
Infantil D 16/01/21 Dis 12:45 HC MONTBUI B HC SANT JUST D
2CAT 16/01/21 Dis 20:00 JESÚS, MARIA I JOSEP HC SANT JUST
Fem11 17/01/21 Diu 10:00 CP TORRELLES HC SANT JUST
3CAT 17/01/21 Diu 12:34 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou HC SANT JUST
JORNADA SETMANA 04
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí D 30/01/21 Dis 11:00 CT BARCINO B HC SANT JUST D
Fem11 30/01/21 Dis 12:30 CPI LA SAGRERA HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí B 30/01/21 Dis 15:00 CH PRAT HC SANT JUST B
Infantil D 31/01/21 Diu 10:00 HC PIERA HC SANT JUST D
2CAT 31/01/21 Diu 12:00 CT BARCINO HC SANT JUST
3CAT 31/01/21 Diu 17:30 HC SENTMENAT HC SANT JUST

febrer

JORNADA SETMANA 05
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
Benjamí B 06/02/21 Dis 10:00 CHP MARTORELL HC SANT JUST B
Infantil B 06/02/21 Dis 12:15 CP SANT JOSEP BADALONA HC SANT JUST B
Fem15 06/02/21 Dis 15:00 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS HC SANT JUST
Prebenjamí C 06/02/21 Dis 16:05 CH CLARET B HC SANT JUST C
Infantil C 06/02/21 Dis 19:00 UE LA GARRIGA A HC SANT JUST C
1CAT 06/02/21 Dis 19:30 HC MONTBUI HC SANT JUST
Benjamí C 07/02/21 Diu 12:45 FC MARTINENC C HC SANT JUST C
JORNADA SETMANA 07
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
VETERANS 18/02/21 Dij 21:15 MOLINS DE REI 2015 HC SANT JUST
1CAT 20/02/21 Dis 20:00 CE CORNELLÀ HC SANT JUST

març

JORNADA SETMANA 11
CATEGORIA DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
1CAT 20/03/21 Dis 19:55 CP MONJOS HC SANT JUST